Filinvest Building, 79 EDSA, Mandaluyong City, 1550 Philippines
Silmälääkärit hyväksyy medicaid http://apteekkifi.com/ luterilainen lääketieteellisten center brooklyn

Committees and Members

KEY OFFICERS, BOARD COMMITTEE MEMBERS AND SENIOR MANAGEMENT OFFICERS FOR 2016-2017

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Position Name
Chairman Jonathan T. Gotianun
Vice Chairman Andrew T. Gotianun, Jr.
Regular Directors Mercedes T. Gotianun
L. Josephine Gotianun Yap
Efren C. Gutierrez
Michael Edward T. Gotianun
Francis Nathaniel C. Gotianun
Independent Director Lamberto U. Ocampo
Independent Director Val Antonio B. Suarez


SENIOR MANAGEMENT OFFICERS

Position / Designation Name
President & Chief Executive Officer L. Josephine Gotianun Yap
Chief Financial Officer Nelson M. Bona
Treasurer & Deputy Chief Financial Officer Ana Venus A. Mejia
Corporate Secretary & Compliance Officer Elma Christine R. Leogardo
Assistant Corporate Secretary & Corporate Information Officer Sharon P. Pagaling-Refuerzo


BOARD COMMITTEES

Name of Committees Position / Designation Name
Executive Committee Chairman L. Josephine Gotianun Yap
Member Mercedes T. Gotianun
Member Andrew T. Gotianun, Jr.
Member Jonathan T. Gotianun
Member Michael Edward T. Gotianun
Member Francis Nathaniel C. Gotianun
Audit Committee Chairman Val Antonio B. Suarez
Member Jonathan T. Gotianun
Member Efren C. Gutierrez
Compensation Committee Chairman Mercedes T. Gotianun
Member Jonathan T. Gotianun
Member L. Josephine Gotianun Yap
Member Lamberto U. Ocampo
Nominations Committee Chairman Efren C. Gutierrez
Member Mercedes T. Gotianun
Member Lamberto U. Ocampo
Member L. Josephine Gotianun Yap
Ex-officio Member Rizalangela L. Reyes
Technical Committee Chairman Lamberto U. Ocampo
Member Michael Edward T. Gotianun
Member Winnifred H. Lim


KEY OFFICERS

Position / Designation Name
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer Nelson M. Bona
Senior Vice President and Treasurer; Deputy Chief Financial Officer Ana Venus A. Mejia
Senior Vice President; International and Special Projects Head Lian-Ta C. Chien
Senior Vice President; Business Group Head Francis V. Ceballos
Senior Vice President, Business Group Head Reynaldo A. Ascano
Senior Vice President and Cluster Head (MRB) Vince Lawrence Abejo
Senior Vice President Tristaneil D. Las Marias
First Vice President and Head, General Services Luis L. Fernandez
First Vice President and Head, Permits and Licenses Antonio E. Cenon
First Vice President, Planning and Engineering Winnifred H. Lim
First Vice President, Operations Head Reynaldo Juanito S. Nieva II